Web TV bet365
Home | TV Channels | Radio Station | Web Cam | Video | Livescore |
ABC  USA
BBC Sports  Inghilterra
CCTV-5  USA
ESPN  USA
Fox Soccer  USA
Free.TV Cartoni  USA
Free.TV Classici  USA
Free.TV Crime  USA
Free.TV Horror  USA
National Geographic  USA
SportItalia  Italia
The Auto Channel  USA
Toons TV  USA

Watch the matches available for live streaming on bookmaker websites


Carolina - Edmonton
09:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Sacramento - LA Lakers
Sacramento - LA Lakers
10:00 PM ET
No.6 Oregon - California
10:00 PM ET
Columbus - Anaheim
10:00 PM ET
Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM
10:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Denver - Golden State
Denver - Golden State
10:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Portland - LA Clippers
Portland - LA Clippers
10:30 PM ET
ISPS Handa Perth International (05:00-09:00)
11:00 PM ET
LPGA Blue Bay (05:30-09:30)
11:30 PM ET
Bangladesh - Zimbabwe
00:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>V8 Supercars Australia (06:30-09:15)
V8 Supercars Australia (06:30-09:15)
00:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Moto3 QP (06:35-07:15)
Moto3 QP (06:35-07:15)
00:35 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>MotoGP FP4 (07:30-08:00)
MotoGP FP4 (07:30-08:00)
01:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Saitama Criterium Japan
Saitama Criterium Japan
02:00 AM ET
Pakistan - Australia
02:00 AM ET
Western Sydney - Central Coast Mariners
02:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>MotoGP Q1 (08:10-08:25)
MotoGP Q1 (08:10-08:25)
02:10 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FIA WTCC Suzuka (08:30-09:30)
FIA WTCC Suzuka (08:30-09:30)
02:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>BNP Paribas WTA Finals, Singapore
BNP Paribas WTA Finals, Singapore
02:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Serena Williams - Caroline Wozniacki
Serena Williams - Caroline Wozniacki
02:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name> England - Samoa
England - Samoa
02:30 AM ET
Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang
02:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>MotoGP Q2 (08:35-08:50)
MotoGP Q2 (08:35-08:50)
02:35 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Taranaki - Tasman
Taranaki - Tasman
02:35 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Busan KT Sonicboom - Goyang Orions
Busan KT Sonicboom - Goyang Orions
03:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Moto2 QP (09:05-09:50)
Moto2 QP (09:05-09:50)
03:05 AM ET
Alpine skiing World Cup Solden
03:30 AM ET
SCM Craiova - CSM Ploiesti
04:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Australia - New Zealand
Australia - New Zealand
04:30 AM ET
Western Sydney - Al-Hilal
04:30 AM ET
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City
04:30 AM ET
Rapid - Steaua
04:45 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Ginebra Kings - Kia Sorento
Ginebra Kings - Kia Sorento
05:00 AM ET
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
05:00 AM ET
Gazovik Orenburg - Sokol Saratov
05:00 AM ET
Yenisey - FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
05:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>
05:30 AM ET
HC Zalau - ASC Corona Brasov
05:30 AM ET
Valencia CF - Atlético de Madrid
05:45 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>ATP500 Swiss Indoors Basel
ATP500 Swiss Indoors Basel
06:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Agnieszka Radwanska - Simona Halep
Agnieszka Radwanska - Simona Halep
06:00 AM ET
ITTF LIEBHERR Men's World Cup, Dusseldorf
06:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov
FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov
06:00 AM ET
Sakhalin - FK Shinnik Yaroslav
06:00 AM ET
Real Madrid B - Getafe
06:00 AM ET
Alpine skiing World Cup Solden
06:30 AM ET
ElPozo Murcia - FC Barcelona
07:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Dusseldorf
07:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
07:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Konferenz ( Simulcast)
Konferenz ( Simulcast)
07:00 AM ET
FC Skonto - FK Ventspils
07:00 AM ET
Jelgava - Jurmala FC
07:00 AM ET
Bucaspor - Adanaspor
07:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>KuPS - VPS
KuPS - VPS
07:00 AM ET
Millwall FC - Cardiff City
07:15 AM ET
World Cup Beijing
07:30 AM ET
West Ham United - Manchester City
07:45 AM ET
European Championship, Muelheim, Germany
07:45 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Ulster Rugby - RC Toulon
Ulster Rugby - RC Toulon
08:00 AM ET
Hallescher - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
08:00 AM ET
MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden
08:00 AM ET
SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart II
08:00 AM ET
FC Volga - Tosno
08:00 AM ET
Krylya Sovetov - FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
08:00 AM ET
Germany - France
08:00 AM ET
PAS Giannina - AEL Kalloni
08:00 AM ET
MFK Kosice - FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
08:00 AM ET
Trnava - AS Trencin
08:00 AM ET
ES Troyes AC - Dijon
08:00 AM ET
Puskas FC - MTK Budapest
08:00 AM ET
Zavrc - NK Maribor
08:00 AM ET
Degerfors IF - Husqvarna
08:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Sprint Cup Series practice (15:00-15:50)
Sprint Cup Series practice (15:00-15:50)
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>ATP500 Valencia Open 500 (15:00-22:30)
ATP500 Valencia Open 500 (15:00-22:30)
09:00 AM ET
SCMU Craiova - ACS Volei Municipal Zalau
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name> Ireland - Scotland
Ireland - Scotland
09:00 AM ET
Baltika - Tyumen
09:00 AM ET
FC Anzhi - Sibir
09:00 AM ET
Gazprom - FC Tom Tomsk
09:00 AM ET
Zambia - Ivory Coast
09:00 AM ET
Alaab Damanhour - Petrojet
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FC Torpedo Moskva - FC Kuban Krasnodar
FC Torpedo Moskva - FC Kuban Krasnodar
09:00 AM ET
Italy - Ukraine
09:00 AM ET
Kenitra AC - Chabab Atlas Khénifra
09:00 AM ET
PFC Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name> ( Pre-game show)
( Pre-game show)
09:00 AM ET
Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Ekranas
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FC Ceahlaul - Politehnica Iasi
FC Ceahlaul - Politehnica Iasi
09:00 AM ET
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Empoli - Cagliari
Empoli - Cagliari
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>AS Avellino - SS Virtus Lanciano
AS Avellino - SS Virtus Lanciano
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>AS Livorno - Spezia
AS Livorno - Spezia
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Catania - Vicenza
Catania - Vicenza
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Crotone - Cittadella
Crotone - Cittadella
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Latina - Brescia
Latina - Brescia
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Pescara - Carpi
Pescara - Carpi
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Pro Vercelli - AC Perugia
Pro Vercelli - AC Perugia
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Varese - As Bari
Varese - As Bari
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Virtus Entella - Frosinone
Virtus Entella - Frosinone
09:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Diretta Gol ( Simulcast)
Diretta Gol ( Simulcast)
09:00 AM ET
Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor
09:00 AM ET
Denizlispor - Boluspor
09:00 AM ET
Giresunspor - Alanyaspor
09:00 AM ET
CSKA M - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09:00 AM ET
Greece - Slovenia
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>BV Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96
BV Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Hertha BSC Berlin - Hamburger SV
Hertha BSC Berlin - Hamburger SV
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>TSG Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07
TSG Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Konferenz ( Simulcast)
Konferenz ( Simulcast)
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Lechia Gdansk - WKS Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk - WKS Slask Wroclaw
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok
09:30 AM ET
Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC
09:30 AM ET
Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC
09:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FK Haugesund - Stromsgodset IF
FK Haugesund - Stromsgodset IF
09:30 AM ET
IJF World Junior Championships, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA (16:00-02:00)
10:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Minsk 2006 - VEF Riga
Minsk 2006 - VEF Riga
10:00 AM ET
Metz Handball - HCM Baia Mare
10:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name> France - Wales
France - Wales
10:00 AM ET
Hacken - Gefle
10:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien
10:00 AM ET
Birmingham City - Bournemouth
10:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers - Brentford
10:00 AM ET
Brighton and HA - Rotherham United
10:00 AM ET
Derby County - Wigan Athletic
10:00 AM ET
Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Town
10:00 AM ET
Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
10:00 AM ET
Middlesbrough - Watford FC
10:00 AM ET
Nottingham Forest FC - Blackburn Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Reading FC - Blackpool FC
10:00 AM ET
Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City
10:00 AM ET
Liverpool FC - Hull City
10:00 AM ET
Southampton FC - Stoke City
10:00 AM ET
Sunderland - Arsenal
10:00 AM ET
West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace
10:00 AM ET
Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva
10:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>UD Almería - Athletic Club de Bilbao
UD Almería - Athletic Club de Bilbao
10:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name> ( Pre-game show)
( Pre-game show)
10:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>RCD Mallorca - Sabadell
RCD Mallorca - Sabadell
10:00 AM ET
Kecskemét - K. Budapest Honved
10:00 AM ET
Domzale - NK Koper
10:00 AM ET
NK Celje - Radomlje
10:00 AM ET
Dundee F C - Hamilton
10:00 AM ET
Inverness C.T.F.C - Dundee United FC
10:00 AM ET
Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone
10:00 AM ET
St. Mirren - Ross County
10:00 AM ET
Dumbarton - Glasgow Rangers FC
10:00 AM ET
Ostersund - Assyriska
10:00 AM ET
Hameenlinna - Pelicans
10:00 AM ET
Jyvaskyla - Karpat
10:00 AM ET
Lukko - IFK Helsinki
10:00 AM ET
llves - Tappara
10:00 AM ET
Mora - Bjorkloven
10:00 AM ET
Brynas - HV 71
10:00 AM ET
Djurgarden - Lulea Hockey
10:00 AM ET
Modo - Frolunda
10:00 AM ET
Skelleftea AIK - Leksands IF
10:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Camping World Truck Series Keystone Light Pole Qualifying (16:15-17:45)
Camping World Truck Series Keystone Light Pole Qualifying (16:15-17:45)
10:15 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Rhein-Neckar Lowen - THW Kiel
Rhein-Neckar Lowen - THW Kiel
10:15 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Bath Rugby - Toulouse
Bath Rugby - Toulouse
10:15 AM ET
Levadiakos FC - Panionios Athens
10:15 AM ET
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk
10:30 AM ET
Al Shahaniya - AlArabi
10:30 AM ET
AlKhor SC - Al Shamal
10:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Copa Gobierno de Córdoba (17:00-00:00)
Copa Gobierno de Córdoba (17:00-00:00)
11:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Szolnoki Olaj KK - Levski Sofia
Szolnoki Olaj KK - Levski Sofia
11:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Western Province - Golden Lions
Western Province - Golden Lions
11:00 AM ET
Sønderjysk Elitesport - FC Midtjylland
11:00 AM ET
AlShoalah - Al Fateh
11:00 AM ET
Ivory Coast - South Africa
11:00 AM ET
Wydad Athletic Club - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
11:00 AM ET
Myjava - MSK Zilina
11:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name> ( Pre-game show)
( Pre-game show)
11:00 AM ET
Suduva - FK Atlantas
11:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Paris Saint-Germain - FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Girondins de Bordeaux
11:00 AM ET
Radnicki N. - FK Radnicki 1923
11:00 AM ET
Hradec K. - Dukla
11:00 AM ET
Jablonec - FK Teplice
11:00 AM ET
Pribram - FC Banik Ostrava
11:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name> ( Pre-game show)
( Pre-game show)
11:15 AM ET
Arab Contractors - Al Gounah
11:15 AM ET
Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Cobresal
11:30 AM ET
FK Senica - Zlate Moravce
11:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Universitatea Cluj - Viitorul Constanta
Universitatea Cluj - Viitorul Constanta
11:30 AM ET
Manisaspor - Karsiyaka
11:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>SCM U Craiova - U-BT Cluj
SCM U Craiova - U-BT Cluj
11:45 AM ET
Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia
11:45 AM ET
FC Thun - FC Aarau
11:45 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Sprint Cup Series final practice (18:00-18:50)
Sprint Cup Series final practice (18:00-18:50)
12:00 PM ET
HC Podravka Vegeta - Buducnost
12:00 PM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Cherno More Varna
12:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Pogon Szczecin - KS Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin - KS Cracovia
12:00 PM ET
Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk
12:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona
12:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Real Racing Santander - Deportivo Alavés
Real Racing Santander - Deportivo Alavés
12:00 PM ET
Diosgyor - Dunaujvaros
12:00 PM ET
Gorica - Olimpija
12:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Parma FC - US Sassuolo
Parma FC - US Sassuolo
12:00 PM ET
Balikesirspor - Bursaspor
12:00 PM ET
Fenerbahçe - Genclerbirligi
12:00 PM ET
Alderson Broaddus - Duquesne
12:00 PM ET
Campbell - Marist
12:00 PM ET
James Madison - Charlotte
12:00 PM ET
Maine - Rhode Island
12:00 PM ET
Maryland - Wisconsin
12:00 PM ET
Memphis - SMU
12:00 PM ET
Mercer - Chattanooga
12:00 PM ET
Minnesota - Illinois
12:00 PM ET
North Texas - Rice
12:00 PM ET
Rutgers - No.16 Nebraska
12:00 PM ET
Texas - No.11 Kansas State
12:00 PM ET
UAB - Arkansas
12:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Montpellier - Glasgow Warriors
Montpellier - Glasgow Warriors
12:15 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Northampton Saints - Ospreys
Northampton Saints - Ospreys
12:15 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Real Betis - Recreativo de Huelva
Real Betis - Recreativo de Huelva
12:15 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>BG 74 Gottingen - Telekom Baskets Bonn
BG 74 Gottingen - Telekom Baskets Bonn
12:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Crailsheim Merlins - TBB Trier
Crailsheim Merlins - TBB Trier
12:30 PM ET
Scotland - Netherlands
12:30 PM ET
Atromitos FC - Ergotelis
12:30 PM ET
Poland - Wales
12:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>FK Austria Wien - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt
FK Austria Wien - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt
12:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Konferenz ( Simulcast)
Konferenz ( Simulcast)
12:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Trenkwalder Admira - Ried
Trenkwalder Admira - Ried
12:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach
12:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Schalke 04
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Schalke 04
12:30 PM ET
Swansea City FC - Leicester City
12:30 PM ET
Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda
12:30 PM ET
Maccabi Haifa FC - Hapoel Raanana FC
12:30 PM ET
Cornell - Brown
12:30 PM ET
Delaware - William & Mary
12:30 PM ET
Fordham - Lehigh
12:30 PM ET
North Carolina - Virginia
12:30 PM ET
Linkoping HC - Farjestad
12:30 PM ET
Orebro IK - Vaxjo Lakers HC
12:30 PM ET
AlGarrafa - Al Jaish
12:45 PM ET
AlNasr - AlIttihad
12:50 PM ET
AlRaed - AlAhli
12:50 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>KK Krka - MZT Skopje
KK Krka - MZT Skopje
01:00 PM ET
WHC Vardar SCBT - Thuringer HC
01:00 PM ET
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
01:00 PM ET
Florida A&M - North Carolina A&T
01:00 PM ET
Harvard - Princeton
01:00 PM ET
No. Illinois - Eastern Mich.
01:00 PM ET
Penn - Yale
01:00 PM ET
Robert Morris - Bryant
01:00 PM ET
Saint Francis - Sacred Heart
01:00 PM ET
San Jose State - Navy
01:00 PM ET
Valparaiso - Morehead State
01:00 PM ET
Wagner - Central Connecticut
01:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Camping World Truck Series Kroger 200 (19:30-22:00)
Camping World Truck Series Kroger 200 (19:30-22:00)
01:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Steaua - CSU Ploiesti
Steaua - CSU Ploiesti
01:30 PM ET
Al Zamalek - Smouha
01:30 PM ET
Dartmouth - Columbia
01:30 PM ET
Samford - Furman
01:30 PM ET
AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen
01:45 PM ET
Heracles Almelo - Willem II Tilburg
01:45 PM ET
MVV Maastricht - Achilles'29
01:45 PM ET
Cienciano - León de Huanuco
01:45 PM ET
European Championship, Muelheim, Germany
02:00 PM ET
Paul Butler - Ismael Garnica
02:00 PM ET
The McGladrey Classic (20:00-23:00)
02:00 PM ET
Cameroon - Nigeria
02:00 PM ET
Independiente - Tigre
02:00 PM ET
Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Raja Club Athletic
02:00 PM ET
SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge KSV
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Valencia CF - Elche CF
Valencia CF - Elche CF
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas
Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Botosani - FC Rapid Bucuresti
Botosani - FC Rapid Bucuresti
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Bastia - AS Monaco FC
Bastia - AS Monaco FC
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Caen - Lorient
Caen - Lorient
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Evian Thonon Gaillard FC - Nantes
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC - Nantes
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Stade de Reims - Montpellier HSC
Stade de Reims - Montpellier HSC
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Multiplex
Multiplex
02:00 PM ET
Videoton - Paksi
02:00 PM ET
FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion
02:00 PM ET
Colorado Pueblo - CO School of Mines
02:00 PM ET
West Chester - Bloomsburg
02:00 PM ET
Akron - Ball State
02:00 PM ET
Bucknell - Georgetown
02:00 PM ET
Georgia Southern - Georgia State
02:00 PM ET
Monmouth - Presbyterian
02:00 PM ET
No. Iowa - Western Illinois
02:00 PM ET
No.25 UCLA - Colorado
02:00 PM ET
Ohio - Western Michigan
02:00 PM ET
Savannah St. - NC Central
02:00 PM ET
UMass - Toledo
02:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Frisch Auf Goppingen - SG Flensburg Handewitt
Frisch Auf Goppingen - SG Flensburg Handewitt
02:15 PM ET
1FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen
02:15 PM ET
Figueirense FC - Cruzeiro
02:20 PM ET
Fluminense FC - Atlético Paranaense
02:20 PM ET
Palmeiras - Corinthians
02:20 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>CA Bragantino - Boa Esporte Clube
CA Bragantino - Boa Esporte Clube
02:20 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta
Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta
02:20 PM ET
Hypo Niederosterreich - Dinamo Sinara
02:25 PM ET
Michael Cieslak - Antoine Boya
02:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Six Days Amsterdam
Six Days Amsterdam
02:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Artland Dragons - Mitteldeutscher BC
Artland Dragons - Mitteldeutscher BC
02:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Phoenix Hagen - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Phoenix Hagen - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
02:30 PM ET
Santiago Wanderers - San Marcos de Arica
02:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Seattle Sounders FC - Los Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders FC - Los Angeles Galaxy
02:30 PM ET
Kent State - Miami Ohio
02:30 PM ET
Tennessee State - Eastern Illinois
02:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Oyonnax - Gloucester Rugby
Oyonnax - Gloucester Rugby
02:45 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Llanelli Scarlets - Leicester Tigers
Llanelli Scarlets - Leicester Tigers
02:45 PM ET
Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
02:45 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>UC Sampdoria - AS Roma
UC Sampdoria - AS Roma
02:45 PM ET
Superkombat Fighting Championship, Geneve ( Switzerland)
03:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>KK Buducnost - KK Cibona
KK Buducnost - KK Cibona
03:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Mega Vizura - Union Olimpija
Mega Vizura - Union Olimpija
03:00 PM ET
Vélez Sarsfield - CA Banfield
03:00 PM ET
Arkansas Pine Bluff - Texas Southern
03:00 PM ET
Austin Peay - UT Martin
03:00 PM ET
North Dakota - Southern Utah
03:00 PM ET
North Dakota St. - South Dakota
03:00 PM ET
Portland State - Weber State
03:00 PM ET
SE Missouri State - Eastern Kentucky
03:00 PM ET
Youngstown St. - South Dakota St.
03:00 PM ET
Arouca - FC Porto
03:15 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Clube Náutico Capibaribe - Atlético Clube Goianiense
Clube Náutico Capibaribe - Atlético Clube Goianiense
03:20 PM ET
Alabama A&M - Alabama St.
03:30 PM ET
Boston College - Wake Forest
03:30 PM ET
Central Michigan - Buffalo
03:30 PM ET
Charleston Southern - Coastal Carolina
03:30 PM ET
Colgate - Albany
03:30 PM ET
Eastern Wash. - No. Arizona
03:30 PM ET
Florida Atlantic - No.23 Marshall
03:30 PM ET
Gardner Webb - Liberty
03:30 PM ET
Georgia Tech - Pittsburgh
03:30 PM ET
Holy Cross - Lafayette
03:30 PM ET
Idaho State - No. Colorado
03:30 PM ET
Louisiana Tech - So. Miss
03:30 PM ET
Michigan - No.8 Michigan State
03:30 PM ET
Morgan St. - Villanova
03:30 PM ET
No.1 Mississippi State - Kentucky
03:30 PM ET
No.22 West Virginia - Oklahoma St.
03:30 PM ET
Oregon State - Stanford
03:30 PM ET
Texas Tech - No.10 TCU
03:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Córdoba CF - Real Sociedad
Córdoba CF - Real Sociedad
04:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>SD Eibar - Granada CF
SD Eibar - Granada CF
04:00 PM ET
Sporting Cristal - Cesar Vallejo
04:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Impact Montreal - D.C. United
Impact Montreal - D.C. United
04:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>LDU de Loja - U. Católica
LDU de Loja - U. Católica
04:00 PM ET
Hamilton - Toronto
04:00 PM ET
Kentucky Wesleyan - Murray State
04:00 PM ET
Old Dominion - Western Ky
04:00 PM ET
SE Louisiana - S. F. Austin
04:00 PM ET
Tennessee Tech - Jacksonville St.
04:00 PM ET
UNLV - Utah State
04:00 PM ET
Vanderbilt - Missouri
04:00 PM ET
Buffalo - San Jose
04:00 PM ET
La Equidad - Boyaca Patriotas
04:15 PM ET
Atlético Mineiro - Sport Club do Recife
04:30 PM ET
Chapecoense - Santos FC
04:30 PM ET
Coritiba FC - Grêmio
04:30 PM ET
EC Vitória - Criciúma
04:30 PM ET
Sol de América - Club Guaraní
04:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Colo Colo - Ancud
Colo Colo - Ancud
05:00 PM ET
AT & T Championship (23:00-01:00)
05:00 PM ET
Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano
05:00 PM ET
Santos De Guapiles - Limon FC
05:00 PM ET
Temple - UCF
05:00 PM ET
Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz
05:10 PM ET
<span itemprop=name> Highlights and talk show
Highlights and talk show
06:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>FIA WRC World Rally Championship, Spain
FIA WRC World Rally Championship, Spain
06:00 PM ET
No.15 Arizona - Washington State
06:00 PM ET
Cruz Azul - Morelia
07:00 PM ET
Veracruz - Jaguares Chiapas FC
07:00 PM ET
Mérida - Dorados
07:00 PM ET
Prelims
07:00 PM ET
BC - Winnipeg
07:00 PM ET
West Georgia - North Alabama
07:00 PM ET
Indiana State - Southern Illinois
07:00 PM ET
McNeese State - Incarnate Word
07:00 PM ET
Northwestern St. - Central Ark.
07:00 PM ET
Syracuse - No.21 Clemson
07:00 PM ET
Texas State - Louisiana Monroe
07:00 PM ET
UTEP - UT-San Antonio
07:00 PM ET
Wyoming - Colorado State
07:00 PM ET
Boston - Toronto
07:00 PM ET
Dallas - NY Islanders
07:00 PM ET
Detroit - Philadelphia
07:00 PM ET
NY Rangers - Montreal
07:00 PM ET
New Jersey - Ottawa
07:00 PM ET
No.3 Ole Miss - No.24 LSU
07:15 PM ET
Atlético Nacional - Águilas Doradas
07:30 PM ET
Uniautónoma - Independiente Santa Fe
07:30 PM ET
Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima
07:30 PM ET
No.4 Alabama - Tennessee
07:30 PM ET
South Carolina - No.5 Auburn
07:30 PM ET
Nacional FC - Olimpia
07:40 PM ET
Botafogo FR - Flamengo
08:00 PM ET
Internacional - EC Bahia
08:00 PM ET
Deportivo Santamarina - CA All Boys
08:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Luverdense MT - Oeste
Luverdense MT - Oeste
08:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Vila Nova FC - Sampaio Correa
Vila Nova FC - Sampaio Correa
08:00 PM ET
Nicholls - Houston Baptist
08:00 PM ET
No.13 Ohio State - Penn State
08:00 PM ET
Chicago - St. Louis
08:00 PM ET
Pittsburgh - Nashville
08:00 PM ET
Tampa Bay - Minnesota
08:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Kansas City Royals - San Francisco Giants
Kansas City Royals - San Francisco Giants
08:07 PM ET
Olimpo - Racing Club
08:30 PM ET
O'Higgins - Huachipato
08:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>New England Revolution - Toronto FC
New England Revolution - Toronto FC
08:30 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs - Nueva Chicago
08:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Moto3 WUP (02:40-03:00)
Moto3 WUP (02:40-03:00)
08:40 PM ET
Jose Aldo - Chad Mendes II
09:00 PM ET
Asia-Pacific Amateur Championships (03:00-05:00)
09:00 PM ET
ISPS Handa Perth International (03:00-08:00)
09:00 PM ET
Honduras Progreso - Victoria
09:00 PM ET
Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
09:00 PM ET
Monterrey - Tigres UANL
09:00 PM ET
Dayton - San Diego
09:00 PM ET
Montana - Cal Poly
09:00 PM ET
Florida - Arizona
09:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Moto2 WUP (03:10-03:30)
Moto2 WUP (03:10-03:30)
09:10 PM ET
Bolívar - Nacional Potosí
09:15 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>FC Dallas - Portland Timbers
FC Dallas - Portland Timbers
09:30 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>MotoGP WUP (03:40-04:00)
MotoGP WUP (03:40-04:00)
09:40 PM ET
Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera
09:45 PM ET
Atlas - Puebla FC
10:00 PM ET
CS Herediano - Alajuelense
10:00 PM ET
No.20 USC - No.19 Utah
10:00 PM ET
Washington - Calgary
10:00 PM ET
Pachuca - Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara
10:06 PM ET
LPGA Blue Bay (04:30-08:30)
10:30 PM ET
Xelaju - Coatepeque
10:30 PM ET
No.14 Arizona State - Washington
10:45 PM ET
Jonathan Barrios - Sergio Escobar
11:00 PM ET
Yazmin Rivas - Susie Ramadan
11:00 PM ET
Bangladesh - Zimbabwe
11:00 PM ET
Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
11:00 PM ET
Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets
11:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Vancouver Whitecaps FC - Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps FC - Colorado Rapids
11:00 PM ET
<span itemprop=name>Moto3 RAC
Moto3 RAC
00:00 AM ET
Incheon United FC - Jeongnam
00:00 AM ET
Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings
00:00 AM ET
Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu
00:00 AM ET
Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
00:00 AM ET
Nevada - Hawai'i
00:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>International Racing Japan
International Racing Japan
00:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FIA WTCC Suzuka (06:45-07:45)
FIA WTCC Suzuka (06:45-07:45)
00:45 AM ET
Pakistan - Australia
01:00 AM ET
Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga
01:00 AM ET
Adelaide United - Perth Glory FC
01:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Moto2 RAC
Moto2 RAC
01:20 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FIA WTCC Suzuka (07:45-08:45)
FIA WTCC Suzuka (07:45-08:45)
01:45 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Incheon ET Land Elephants
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Incheon ET Land Elephants
02:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Barako Bull Energy - Globalport Batang Pier
Barako Bull Energy - Globalport Batang Pier
02:00 AM ET
Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama
02:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>MotoGP RAC
MotoGP RAC
03:00 AM ET
Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata
03:00 AM ET
Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija
03:00 AM ET
Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin
03:35 AM ET
Dalian Aerbin - Liaoning FC
03:35 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Beijing Guoan
03:35 AM ET
Guangzhou RF - Harbin Yiteng
03:35 AM ET
Guizhou Renhe - Shandong Luneng
03:35 AM ET
Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Lvcheng
03:35 AM ET
Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Shuntian
03:35 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda
03:35 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>BNP Paribas WTA Finals, Singapore, Doubles final
BNP Paribas WTA Finals, Singapore, Doubles final
04:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>San Miguel Beermen - San Miguel Coffee Mixers
San Miguel Beermen - San Miguel Coffee Mixers
04:15 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>FK Spartak M - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Spartak M - Lokomotiv Moscow
04:30 AM ET
Shakhtyor Karagandy - Astana
05:00 AM ET
Klaipeda - Dainava
05:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>ATP500 Swiss Indoors Basel
ATP500 Swiss Indoors Basel
06:00 AM ET
Real Madrid Castilla - Huesca
06:00 AM ET
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
06:00 AM ET
Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00 AM ET
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00 AM ET
Tokushima Vortis - Nagoya Grampus Eight
06:00 AM ET
Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale
06:00 AM ET
Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
06:00 AM ET
Atletico de Kolkata - Kerala Blasters FC
06:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano
Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano
06:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Albacete - Real Valladolid
Albacete - Real Valladolid
06:00 AM ET
Bangkok Glass - Bec Tero Sasana
06:00 AM ET
Muang Thong United - Sisaket
06:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Gipuzkoa Basket - FC Barcelona
Gipuzkoa Basket - FC Barcelona
06:15 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Montakit Fuenlabrada - CAI Zaragoza
Montakit Fuenlabrada - CAI Zaragoza
06:15 AM ET
Portimonense - SL Benfica B
06:15 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>UCAM Murcia CB - Baloncesto Sevilla
UCAM Murcia CB - Baloncesto Sevilla
06:30 AM ET
Mersin Idman Yurdu - Eskisehirspor
06:30 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>Herbalife Gran Canaria - Unicaja
Herbalife Gran Canaria - Unicaja
07:00 AM ET
<span itemprop=name>BNP Paribas WTA Finals, Singapore, Final
BNP Paribas WTA Finals, Singapore, Final
07:00 AM ET

williamhill.com